SFP Multimode - Model No. SFP-MM-LC - KVMGalore® | Tech Solutions Made Easy™
Adder
  • Compare to MSRP $95.00
  • You save$4.75
  • Our Price $90.25
For additional views click on an image below
Image 1 of 5 view
Image 2 of 5 - AdderLink INFINITY dual Transmitter unit, front view. view

Image 3 of 5 - AdderLink INFINITY dual Transmitter unit, back view. view
Image 4 of 5 view

Image 5 of 5 view

SFP Multimode

Model No. SFP-MM-LC In stock

Solutions by Adder

Check out related products from Adder:

Adder Technology is a leading manufacturer of an advanced range of KVM switches, extenders and IP solutions which enable the reliable control of local, remote and global IT systems. The company's products reduce the complexity, vulnerability and cost of IT environments by providing robust access to and direct control of local computing systems.

Adder has an impressive track record for bringing innovative and successful products to market and a reputation for engineering excellence. Adder's user base ranges across a wide variety of markets such as Retail, Financial, Industrial, Medical, Broadcast, Air Traffic Control, Digital Signage, Military and Server Management. Founded in 1984, Adder distributes its products in over 60 countries worldwide through a network of distributors, resellers and OEMs.

Standard warranty: Two years

 

Listed below are additional products to consider which are compatible with SFP Multimode. These items may be required to complete your system.

AdderLink INFINITY Dual, Receiver

1) AdderLink INFINITY Dual, Receiver

    Model No. ALIF2000R-US

$1,472.50

Compare to MSRP $1,550.00 - You save $77.50

Adder
Adder Rack Kit

2) Adder Rack Kit

    Model No. RMK4S

$71.10

Compare to MSRP $79.00 - You save $7.90

Adder